This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
Uzbekistan Travel Art is a member of the DREAM STAR GROUP LLC Group of Companies and GRAND ART HOTELS that were established in 2006 to provide travel and business services in Uzbekistan and for several years successfully cooperate only with trusted and qualified partners of the CIS countries, South East Asia, Europe, Far Abroad and America. Among the partners and friends are large tour operators and travel agencies, professionals in their field, whose name and brands have been well known in the world for more than a year, which confirm their high qualifications and achievement of their goals.
The specialists of our company approach cooperation issues from the standpoint of professionalism and responsibility. Tour operators and regional managers, administrators of our hotels work in one connection with almost all the leading airlines, insurance, transport and advertising agencies of the country. Constant contact with partners and clients, help with consultations and plans for future trips and advertising companies allows us to offer and promote new types of opportunities in the tourist and hotel market.
For you and for your customers, we offer the best services:
Tours in Uzbekistan.
Tours in the cities of Tashkent, Samarkand, Bukhara, Khiva, Shakhrisabs.
Providence of conferences and events.
Booking and sale of air tickets in all directions.
All types of insurance.
Advice on obtaining entry visas.
Touristic invitations for foreign citizens.
Meeting and seeing off at the airports.
Transport service.
Sale of national products.
Treatment in sanatoriums and boarding houses of Uzbekistan.
Rest in the mountains of Uzbekistan.
For more detailed information, you can contact us, we are ready to answer and provide you with all the necessary information within 12 hours.
Our services will surprise you with quality, efficiency and competitiveness.
It will be an honor for us to cooperate with you and with your company in the field of the above services and to see you among friends.
Sites: www.traveluzbekistan.uz  www.grandarthotels.uz  www.travelcard.uz
G-mail: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.